RWR Texa's Mystique 517

Date of Birth:
5/7/2017
Description:
Very nice, feminine heifer with no less than six 80" animals in her pedigree. She's going to be one to keep a close eye on.
Nickname:
Patches
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Run Wild Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
517
Reg #1:
CI308289
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.000005/18/2018RWR 
Tip to Tip19.750001/07/2018RWR 
Tip to Tip17.750012/03/2017RWR