RWR Doubly Sweet

Date of Birth:
4/18/2017
Nickname:
Sweetie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Run Wild Ranch
Breeder:
Guthrie Nielsen
PH #:
172
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No