LAR LOU LU 815

Date of Birth:
5/16/2015
Description:
This beautiful girl is sired by LAR Smoke'N 711, a full brother to CV Cowboy Casanova who is OVER 80"TTT. Additionally, Tari Graves, Horseshoe J 402, Saw Dust, LCR Buena Joya, BL Poco Buena, Tempter, Temtations the Ace, Lamb's Temptation and all 80" and all in her pedigree.
Nickname:
ET 330
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Run Wild Ranch
Breeder:
STEVE AND RENE' AZINGER
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
815
Reg #1:
CI297724
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceLAR Festus10/29/201707/28/2017  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.000012/03/2017RWR 
Tip to Tip18.000006/04/2016